Club Listing with Lt. Governors

For more information about any of the Pennsylvania District clubs, contact the District Office.

Find a club anywhere.

Division 1

Kim Stebick (Ft. LeBoeuf) – Send email
Tom Bowes (Bradford) – Send email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K02090 Bradford 2/11/1936
K04613Cambridge Springs5/1/1956
K03089Conneaut Lake12/29/1947
K01165Corry1/17/1924
K16877East Erie County 9/23/2003
K11844Edinboro9/25/1986
K00040Erie8/26/1916
K17440Fort LeBoeuf9/27/2006
K00701Meadville3/6/1922
K16577Meadville Golden K7/18/2002
K00812Warren7/12/1922
K14943West Erie County5/16/1996

Division 2

Karen Sherwood – Send Email

KEY 3CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K00912 Clarion 12/16/1922
K00606Franklin10/27/1921
K00848Greenville9/15/1922
K04567Hermitage1/31/1956
K00192New Castle1/3/1920
K02377New Wilmington5/20/1940
K00673Sharon1/31/1922
K02510Transfer9/23/1943
K02625West Middlesex7/10/1945

Division 5

Shawn Smith – Send email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K04358Baldwin12/30/1954
K02616Glenshaw06/11/1945
K00003Pittsburgh01/31/1916
K01574Sewickley07/29/1926
K03643Sheraden, Pittsburgh05/10/1951
K03431Squirrel Hill, Pittsburgh12/12/1949
K00797Washington06/09/1922

Division 6

Sarah Haugse (Greensburg) – Send email

KEY#CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K05219Freeport02/29/1960
K00526McKeesport-White Oak06/15/1921
K01502Vandergrift03/02/1926
K02401Verona-Rosedale09/04/1940
K01702Wilkinsburg10/25/1927

Division 8

Sarah Haugse (Greensburg) – Send email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K00165Greensburg10/08/1919
K00930Jeannette01/11/1923
K04899Scottdale12/26/1957
K00672Uniontown01/30/1922

Division 10

Lt. Governor Position Vacant

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K03661Homer City06/15/1951
K00786Indiana05/24/1922
K00057Johnstown04/15/1918
K05545Johnstown East Hills1/10/1962
K17732Punxsutawney8/13/2008
K03869Somerset08/04/1952
K07473Westwood, Johnstown05/01/1974

Division 11E

Joy Ashley – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K01182Bellefonte02/25/1924
K01259Huntingdon07/22/1924
K14968Juniata County06/27/1996
K00772Lewistown05/16/1922
K10590Mount Union Area12/17/1981
K18334Nittany09/19/2012
K17258Penns Valley Area09/26/2005
K01367State College04/08/1925

Division 11W

Miranda Burton – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K00005Altoona05/08/1918
K00521DuBois06/09/1921
K05383Eldorado, Altoona04/10/1961
K01118Phillipsburg10/29/1923
K11511Tyrone08/16/1985

Division 12N

Conrad Schlesinger – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K18236Bald Eagle and Nittany Valleys02/19/2012
K11987Jersey Shore Area04/21/1987
K18578Liberty05/06/2014
K01483Lock Haven01/26/1926
K05677Mansfield11/08/1962
K03692Mill Hall08/09/1951
K18323Montoursville09/10/2012
K12388Muncy Area06/23/1988
K18331PA EKiwanis 2.009/23/2012
K11634Sullivan County12/27/1985
K11942Valley (The), Athens02/25/1987
K00130Williamsport04/01/1919

Division 12S

Shirley McPherrin – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K15117Buffalo Valley AM11/22/1996
K04176Dalmatia04/08/1954
K10901Middleburg Area03/29/1983
K02109Mifflinburg06/19/1936
K02877Milton/Warrior Run01/23/1947
K07332Northumberland-Point Township09/27/1973
K17242Selinsgrove Area09/01/2005
K00450Sunbury04/01/1921

Division 13N

Emily Reed (Dillsburg) – Send email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K14286Dillsburg Area08/23/1993
K03384Greater West Shore09/07/1949
K19663Greater York09/19/2018
K00048Harrisburg02/16/1918
K07038Hershey-Hummelstown08/30/1972
K19336Linglestown Area09/28/2017
K02096Middletown08/18/1936
K04380Upper Allen-Cumberland Valley02/22/1955

Division 13S

Barrie Ann George – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K17930Big Spring10/22/2009
K00311Carlisle09/28/1920
K02550Chambersburg09/12/1944
K08272Chambersburg-Downtown03/12/1976
K04355Gettysburg Adams12/28/1954
K00613Hanover11/04/1921
K12124Shippensburg09/29/1987

Division 14

Lt. Governor Position Vacant

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K01341Berwick02/16/1925
K01032Bloomsburg05/17/1923
K00098Pottsville01/13/1919
K09523Valley (The), Conyngham03/28/1979

Division 15

Jackie Kasa – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K19307Back Mountain05/14/2018
K01133Carbondale11/20/1923
K01672Dallas05/31/1927
K17301Kingston01/17/2006
K07651Montrose Area11/25/1974
K05653Mountaintop09/19/1962
K00950Pittston02/01/1923
K00975Plymouth03/18/1923
K00111Scranton04/18/1917
K03759Swoyersville12/12/1951
K02905Tunkhannock03/07/1945
K00129Wilkes-Barre06/30/1917
K14447Wyoming Area03/16/1994

Division 16

Mike Ebert (Greater Reading-Berks) – Send email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K04149Annville-Cleona03/08/1954
K18534Centennial Internet01/10/2014
K02913Elizabethtown03/17/1947
K00101Greater Reading-Berks County10/30/1917
K00398Lebanon02/03/1921
K14571Lititz Area09/14/1994
K03389New Holland09/22/1949
K12868Norlanco-Rheems09/27/1989
K16979Palmyra Area05/05/2004

Division 17/18

Enos Martin (Allentown) – Send email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K00004Allentown03/14/1918
K05241Allentown Northeast04/20/1960
K00034Easton07/18/1918
K05762Easton-Suburban06/26/1963
K03769Emmaus12/30/1951
K06915Nazareth Area02/22/1972
K07736Palmer Township, Palmer03/26/1975
K08268Poconos – Daybreak, Monroe County (The)03/10/1976
K00799Stroudsburg06/15/1922

Division 19

Lt. Governor Position Vacant

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K01532Ambler04/09/1926
K19297Collegeville Area08/22/2017
K01490Lansdale02/08/1926
K18921Norriton Circle09/24/2015
K01083Pottstown08/22/1923
K17426Upper Bucks09/18/2006
K10376Upper Perkiomen Valley06/18/1981

Division 21

Dan Spirer – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K15465Bensalem07/29/1998
K01619Glenside12/01/1926
K17446Hatboro-Horsham09/28/2006
K03273Jenkintown03/03/1949
K04181Levittown-Bristol04/14/1954
K01468Old York Road12/14/1925
K04649Phil-Mont, Philadelphia06/20/1956
K05710Southampton01/21/1963
K17952Washington Crossing-Yardley01/27/2010

Division 22

Karen Sears – Send Email

KEY #CLUB NAMECHARTER DATE
K03053Baltimore Pike, Delaware County11/10/1947
K00022Chester03/05/1919
K19109Conshohocken09/29/2016
K01612Main Line (The)11/12/1926
K01421Phoenixville09/10/1925
K19067South Philadelphia08/10/2016
K16041University City, Philadelphia09/27/2000
K03918Upper Main Line (The), Wayne12/16/1952
K03452West Chester02/16/1950

Text